Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.20-0.1-2.5
EURUSD1000000.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000000.60-122
NZDUSD1000000.500.14-5.1
USDCAD1000000.200.5-3.6
USDCHF1000000.406.5-13.5
USDJPY1000000.303.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.700.5-2.59
EURGBP1000000.70-3.82.2
EURJPY1000000.30-1.8-1.26
GBPJPY1000000.902.03-6.02
GBPCAD1000001.10-7.22.3
CHFJPY1000000.80-3-0.11
CADCHF1000000.602.8-6.28
NZDCAD1000001.40-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000000.602.19-6.29
AUDJPY1000000.503.06-10.46
EURCAD1000000.80-10.914.81
EURAUD1000000.60-19.464.81
EURNZD1000002.10-187.26
GBPCHF1000001.203.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000001.10-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000002.20-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000001.203.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000001.003.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000000.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000000.603.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000000.90-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.90-6-3.76
USDCNH1000008.10-15016.6
USDHKD410000014.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000013.403.33-32
USDNOK410000026.20-38.81-8
USDSEK410000029.005.36-45
USDPLN410000018.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000020.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000153.0054.1-408.2
USDTRY510000096.40-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000017.80-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000107.00-772.14112.4
USDMXN510000048.00-472.436
EURZAR100000117.00-876151
USDRUB6100000144.00-2670.4492
EURRUB6100000225.00-3205.4116128.4
USDILS510000049.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000172.90-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000000.90-80.744
EURHKD10000019.30-284.220.6
EURTRY5100000252.10-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000037.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000030.0015-116
NZDSGD1000000.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD1000001.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000038.4051-112
GBPZAR100000130.00-994.369121.92
EURMXN10000085.10-805.668.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.300.4-3.2
EURUSD1000002.20-12.55
GBPUSD1000002.50-122
NZDUSD1000002.500.14-5.1
USDCAD1000002.501.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.306.5-13.5
USDJPY1000002.303.9-13.5

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.900.5-2.59
EURGBP1000004.20-3.61.4
EURJPY1000002.50-1.69-1.24
GBPJPY1000006.902.01-5.63
GBPCAD1000005.80-7.21.66
CHFJPY1000003.20-2.81-0.11
CADCHF1000005.102.8-6.08
NZDCAD1000006.00-0.56-5.63
CADJPY1000003.802.19-6.19
AUDJPY1000003.103.06-10.46
EURCAD1000005.60-10.914.81
EURAUD1000007.70-19.466.3
EURNZD1000005.60-187.26
GBPCHF1000006.603.24-6.98
GBPAUD1000005.90-16.762.89
GBPNZD1000005.50-14.743.68
NZDCHF1000006.703.5-7.99
NZDJPY1000005.403.06-8.44
AUDCAD1000003.70-0.68-7.76
AUDCHF1000005.503.5-9.9
AUDNZD1000007.00-2.93-6.3

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.10-6-3.76
USDCNH10000049.30-504.6
USDHKD410000032.40-3.84-18
USDDKK410000043.802.33-67
USDNOK410000055.30-38.81-12.4
USDSEK410000056.802.36-73
USDPLN410000034.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000041.60-325.6
USDCZK4100000212.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000086.10-360.89127.36
USDHUF410000023.60-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000152.00-412.1412.4
USDMXN5100000133.10-362.4-64.232
EURZAR100000174.00-67691
USDRUB6100000664.00-2970.444-22
EURRUB6100000665.00-5105.44-22.4
USDILS510000076.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000069.80-332.6
EURTRY5100000251.10-447.67274.98
GBPNOK10000074.90-131.128
GBPDKK10000069.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.302.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000012.10-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000073.706-36
GBPZAR100000175.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000128.00-755.625.2

Major currency pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000002.200.4-1.6
EURUSD1000002.20-51.8
GBPUSD1000002.60-2.51.06
NZDUSD1000002.601.3-2
USDCAD1000002.201.1-1.93
USDCHF1000002.400.85-6.8
USDJPY1000002.301.3-3

Major cross rates

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000003.900.5-1.7
EURGBP1000004.30-1.81.1
EURJPY1000002.60-1.81.1
GBPJPY1000006.900.78-1.83
GBPCAD1000005.50-1.60.3
CHFJPY1000003.40-31.2
CADCHF1000005.201.5-3.6
NZDCAD1000006.101.7-4.2
CADJPY1000003.601.27-1.4
AUDJPY1000002.902.4-4
EURCAD1000005.50-4.51.9
EURAUD1000007.70-94.8
EURNZD1000006.10-174.6
GBPCHF1000006.902.6-4.4
GBPAUD1000005.90-74.24
GBPNZD1000006.50-95
NZDCHF1000006.803.3-5.9
NZDJPY1000005.603-4.5
AUDCAD1000003.602.2-3.5
AUDCHF1000005.403.5-5.6
AUDNZD1000007.20-2.20.9

Minor currency cross pairs

SymbolLot Size1Spread2Stop & LimitSwap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000006.20-6-3.76
USDCNH10000048.10-504.6
USDHKD410000032.00-3.84-18
USDDKK410000043.403.33-32
USDNOK410000056.20-38.81-8
USDSEK410000053.005.36-45
USDPLN410000034.10-9.52.96
EURPLN410000040.50-325.6
USDCZK4100000197.0034.1-308.2
USDTRY510000082.90-1727.4127.36
USDHUF410000021.40-8-2.64
USDZAR5100000177.00-272.1442.4
USDMXN5100000149.00-272.4-35
EURZAR100000197.00-67691
USDRUB6100000674.00-2670.44492
EURRUB6100000665.00-4205.44128.4
USDILS510000072.00-244.2
GBPTRY5100000100.00-507.1845-284.05
EURSGD1000008.10-80.744
EURHKD10000069.20-332.6
EURTRY5100000252.10-2067.5274.98
GBPNOK10000077.10-131.128
GBPDKK10000071.00-8-36
NZDSGD1000009.402.96-32.04
GBPSGD10000011.70-5-3.2
GBPSEK10000078.406-36
GBPZAR100000190.00-894.36988.92
EURMXN100000143.10-605.645.2